08 February 2013

Fastest Mind, Thickest pocket

What would you do if you have $88,888 CASH?

I would do all the things that will make me happy =D

Like travelling with the people i love, family, friends, Josh.

Like going to a nice restaurant that serves super yummy food with my loved ones.

Like shopping.

And like more shopping.

And i'd donate a part of it. Seems like the right thing to do O.O Hahaha. No lah i'd really donate some lah! =D 独乐乐不如众乐乐. One person de happiness is not as shiok as many de happiness hahaha.

What if i tell you you can win $88, $288, $888, $8,888 and $88,888 at the touch of your finger?! Every hour, every day, every week? What would you do with the money?

You better give it some serious thoughts..

Becox.. YOU ARE WANTED.

The money is there, they just need winners.

Look through the playlists featuring local artistes Michelle Chong, Mark Lee and Kumar to get a quick idea of all the HOW-TOS and questions you might have to win all the money!!!

I'd give you a quick run through! First of all, you need to have a phone!

It doesn't matter what phone, just a phone that you can send SMS with!

Whip out your phone.. ARE YOU READY?!?!?!?! To win....

Registration is FREE. AND EASY!
Register via SMS as the format you see above.

And then SMS it to 146071460
Remember the space in between the information you send ah.

So how does this thing works! Where got so good one right, you might ask!!!

IT INDEED IS A PRETTY SWEET DEAL!

All you have to do is to answer THREE questions correctly!!!

And the fastest mind wins the biggest prize!!!

Reply correct and as fast as possible to 3 multiple choice questions.

The moment a question hits your inbox, your clock starts, the moment a correct answer leaves your outbox – your clock stops.

The faster you reply to 3 questions – the more speed points you score, the faster your 3-sum will be.

THAT'S ALL! And you're on your way..

To win $88 / $288 / $888 / $8,888 / $88,888 weekly


EVERYDAY, there is someone winning $8,888 in CASH!!! It's freaking crazy omg that's a lot of money!!! Could it be your lucky day today I'd say you definitely stand a chance! Everyday the one that answers correctly all three questions, in the fastest time wins $8,888.


Winner with the highest score for that day wins $888. So you just keep answering correctly! You slowpoke also never mind lah, just be smart and just keep trying lolol. Everyday win $888 you can make a lot of money leh.

I have a little tip for you =X Make sure you are calm and composed when you send play. Don't go all gan jeong spider lolol. Of course it helps if you have friends who are wise and very enthusiastic so you guys can gather and answer the three questions together. Just split the prize lor haha.


On top of that, EVERY HOUR, there's a winner too!!! In fact, there are two winners!!! Highest speed score wins $288 EVERY HOUR GOT ONE WINNER LEH HOW AWESOME?! Also got hourly score winner. So if that hour you answer the most questions correctly, you win lor!

Here's another tip =X If i were you.. I would answer the three questions at 4 / 5 / 6am. LOLOL.

Since you can send PLAY anytime of the day to answer the three questions, PLUS every hour, 24 hours a day, there is a winner who will win something in that hour, or possibly BOTH the $288 top prizes, i think you stand a better chance at that time. Confirm most people asleep ma haha.

Anyway all the runner-ups also got cash prizes so just keep playing, just keep playing!

If you work it down, there's gonna be 1358 CASH Prizes to be won EVERY WEEK!!!

24 hours a day, 7 days a week. All day long, you can send in PLAY to play!

And it's REALLY EASY AND CONVENIENT TO PLAY AND WIN!!! Since it's on your mobile phone, you can play anytime! Just whip out your phone, and get ready to get rich haha ^.^V

But one thing you can aim for and really work hard for it is..

THE GRAND PRIZE OF $88,888 CASH!!! =OOO That's why i say, FASTEST MIND, THICKEST POCKET!!! Person who answers three questions correctly in the fastest time in that week, WINS $88,888 CASH!!!

Alright alright, here's the catch. Each question you play cost $3. But don't worry, all the registration SMS are FREE. Also, only if you answer one question correctly, will the next question be given to you. So you won't be throwing in money for all three questions when you actually got the first one wrong.
Now we do simple maths okay. $9 to answer three questions, but the most easiest to win cash prize is already $88 X so many runner up prizes X hourly. And then there's also $288 up for grab easily, hourly. And you already know the rest, $888, $8,888, $88,888!!!

Alright, if you're ready..
SMS “REGISTER” followed by your “NAME” followed by your “NRIC or passport number” to 1460 7 1460 or go to fastestmind.com

Here's the actual game screenshots!!!!!

Everytime you send PLAY, this is what you'd get.

Then you reply then the second question will come then you also must quickly reply!!!

WHAT IS THIS THE QUESTIONS QUITE EASY AND DUMB-PROOF =X

Hahaha how can police carry a laser / blender / fryer lah!!!!!!! Laser only darth vader and jedi carry hahaha. So you can see ah, the money is really quite easy to earn one =X

I think it'd be even more fun if you play with friends / family around! As you can see, the questions are mostly relevant to us so everyone stands a good chance to win!!! =D

The player with the fastest 3-sum of the week automatically wins $88,888.
The player with the fastest 3-sum within any one day automatically wins $8,888.
The player with the fastest 3-sum within any one hour automatically wins $288.

Not forgetting answering the most number of questions correctly for that hour/ day wins cash up to $888 too!!! What the heck, there's really too much money to be win until i also losing track!

So in short, there's:
8 winners every hour X 24 hours a day.
2 winners every day X 7 days a week
1 winner every week!
1368 winners every week

AND FOR A SECOND, THINK ABOUT THIS..

These are just the money for ONE week.

The next week.. SAME LARGE AMOUNT OF MONEY WILL BE PUT UP FOR GRAB.

O.O

INDEED, SOMEONE WON $88,888 LAST SUNDAY!!!!!!!!!!
Wu Jinfeng, winner for last Sunday's $88,888, ALSO, with the same speed result, won the Fastest Mind daily speed prize for Friday of $8,888! That is $97,776 O.O Wo hen jealous =(

I still blog for what i go train my mind and make it the fastest mind better lololol.

Alright if you wanna find out more on how to play and how you can win.. Visit this playlist of all the videos on all the how-tos!!!

Come to Mama.. Money.. $.$ Money face. Lolol.
No this is the real money face. Lolol.

Alright i hope you win the $88,888!!!!!!!!

If i were you, i really would gather with friends and family, everyone split the cost of the game but more importantly, everyone gets a chance to win big money!!!

AS WE ARE SPEAKING HERE, SOMEONE OUT THERE IS WINNING REAL MONEY!!!!

So go go go!

SMS “REGISTER” followed by your “NAME” followed by your “NRIC or passport number” to 1460 7 1460 REGISTRATION IS FREE. 

Or go to fastestmind.com for more info and you can see from there who is winning how much every hourly, daily, weekly!!! Their customer service is 24/7 so feel free to buzz them up if you need any help / clarification!

GOOD LUCK AH!!! I HOPE YOU GUYS WIN THE MONEY REALLY!!!

Can 过个大肥年 for this Chinese New Year!!! ^.^

The prize collection is super easy also! I think this is even better than buying lottery =X Super interactive somemore! And it's not all luck you know what i mean! It's like if you plan strategically, you CAN win read hard cash!!! The live stats are all on the website, you can see other people's scores and plan how you gonna beat it and what time if the best for you to "attack" lol.

HUAT AH!!!! O.O

Links for your convenience:

Playlist of all the HOW-TOS
Fastestmind.com to look at the dashboard of all the winners

2 comments:

Mr Lonely said...

Huat Ah !! Happy CNY !

Mr Lonely said...

Huat Ah !! Happy CNY !